Artists

Explore all the artists presented by POP Montréal!

Filter Artists

filtre-filter
close-filters
Filter Artists By
Ada Lea
Ahreum Lee
AIZA
Alba Daza
Alexander Moskos
ALIAS
Alicia Clara
ALL HANDS_MAKE LIGHT
Amanda Gutierrez
Amena Ahmad
Anahita Norouzi
Andy Williams
Angela Weickl
Antony Carle
Ari Swan
Arthur Barron
Asuquomo
Ava Muir
Ayam Yaldo
Backxwash
Bad Skin
Bcuit Mtl
Beth B.
Big Share
Bobbi Jo Hart
Bodywash
Brian Holidae
Buffalo Hat Singers
Burry
Cadence Weapon
Cakes Da Killa
Carrie Rentschler
Cedric Noel
Cheko Salaam
Cheryll Case
Chris Boyne
Chrissy Dicks
Cikada
Claire Morrison
Clerel
Comment Debord
Dan Seligman
Danji Buck-Moore
placeholder
David Blandy
David Elkin
David Wexler
Desiire
DijahSB
Dishwasher
DJ Killa-Jewel
Doohickey Cubicle
Dorothea Paas
Douance
El Coyote
Ella Gonzales
Emmanuel Madan
Empty Nesters
Enrique Sánchez Lansch
Eric Leong
Eve Parker Finley
fanclubwallet
Fanny
Fatoumata Camara
Felice Ecker
Fernie
Florence Yee
placeholder
Frantz Lin
Fred Fortin
Frédérique Bérubé
G L O W Z I
Geneviève Toupin
placeholder
Gillian Dykeman
Giselle Fletcher
Gus Englehorn
Hanorah
Hansom Ēli
Home Body
Hot Garbage
Howard Chackowicz
Hype Williams
Islands
James Benjamin
James Goddard
James Irwin
James Oscar
jamilah malika abu-bakare
Janette King
Jasamine White-Gluz
Jeremy Ungar
Jérôme Minière
Jess Partridge
Joe Price
John-Elio Reitman
Jonathan Durand
Jono
José Andrés Mora
Julio Mendy
June Millington
Kae Sun
placeholder
Kaitlyn Davies
Karen Sandoval-Santana
Katie Moore
Kaveh Nabatian
Kelly Ridgway
Kim Sawchuk
Kite
Korea Town Acid
Ky Brooks
placeholder
Larry Achiampong
Laura Boo MacDonald
Laura Lefebvre
Laura Niquay
Le Ren
Leila Lanova
Les Blank
Li’l Andy
Lightman Jarvis Ecstatic Band
Line Grenier
Livia Daza-Paris
Lola Baraldi
Lorraine Oades
Louis Rastelli
Luke Fowler
MAGELLA
Malika Tirolien
Mallory Hawkins
Marcelle Goutierrez
Marie-Pierre Arthur
Martín Rodríguez
Maryze
placeholder
Mathieu Grondin
placeholder
Maud Salvi
Meggie Lennon
Menno Versteeg
Michael Rancic
Milla Thyme
NGABO
Nick Schofield
NOBRO
Nora Toutain
Omar Husain
placeholder
Ophir Admony
Orchidae
Parker Mah
Paul Jacobs
Peter Hernandez
Philip Leonard Ocampo
Philippe Manasseh
POETESS
Population II
Randolph Jordan
Rara Soley
respectfulchild
Richard Peete
Rickey D
Robert Yapkowitz
Ryan Clayton
Sacha Miller
Safia Nolin
Salin & The Infinite Connection
placeholder
Sally Hedberg
Sarah Armiento
Sean Michaels
seth cardinal dodginghorse
Shades Lawrence
Shelagh McNally
Sheldon Kagan
Sin and Swoon
Skipper Dean
Smokes
Socalled
Steph Colbourn
Stina Baudin
Suuns
Tess Roby
Thanya Iyer
The Besnard Lakes
The Dears
The Firemen
The Flamingos Pink
The Kommenden
Thus Owls
Tiberius b
Tyr Jami
Vagina witchcraft
Vanille
Waahli
Wake Island
Wayne Tennant
Welcome John
WITCHYRICH
Yawn
ZINNIA